Skip to content
Martin
EN

Pots still climbing

Slots Cashback - 20% cash back on weekly slot losses.

Martin Casino Bonus: Offers Worth Taking

Our casino promotions at Martin were founded on three fundamentals: a hefty first deposit bonus, weekly reloads and genuine cashback. German players pick Martin casino because the conditions are brief, the maths is transparent and nothing hides in the small print. 11,000+ games, instant deposits and bonus funds that actually move your balance. Exclusive rewards are part of the package too.

Available Bonuses

This is what we run at Martin, no filler offers, no fake countdowns:

  • Get a welcome bonus with your first deposit
  • Weekly cash reload available to Advanced status players
  • Weekly free spins available on Gemza
  • Slots cashback linked to our loyalty program

We're not currently offering a no deposit bonus, if someone offers you a no deposit bonus using some strange promo code it's not us. We provide every bonus code and promo code we offer directly through your account page, including seasonal promo codes and additional bonus offers for active members.

First Deposit Welcome Package

Deposit €20 or more and we'll match it by 150%, up to €600 in bonus funds. Wagering is 40× the bonus amount, and winnings are capped at 10× the bonus value. Use your bonus on slots, crash games, or table games and keep your bets sensible while you clear it.

Weekly Cash Reload

When you reach Advanced status and deposit €80+ across a week, we'll reward you with up to 50% up to €400 on qualifying deposits of €40 or more. Same 40× wagering requirements, same 10× winnings cap. Then there's the Martin bonus, keeping your balance topped up without you going after anything special and tricky.

Free Spins and Cashback

Deposit €40+ in a week and we drop up to 180 free spins on Gemza into your account. Cashback runs separately on your slots losses, paid in real money terms you can actually use. The Martin casino bonus terms are here:

  • 20% cashback on net losses, min loss €50
  • Available for 72 hours after it lands
  • Wagering between 10× and 3× based on VIP level
  • Simple status members are not eligible
  • Winnings from free spins are subject to 40× wagering

Start each offer before you deposit, we can't apply it afterwards, and remember to activate it from your account page first. It's the one rule players forget more than any other.

Bonuses Terms

OfferAmountMinimum DepositWageringMax WinningsOther Conditions
Welcome Bonus150% up to €600€2040× bonus10× bonus valueOnly for first deposit
Weekly Cash ReloadUp to 50% up to €400€4040× bonus10× bonus valueAdvanced status, €80+ weekly deposits
Weekly Free-Spin ReloadUp to 180 free spins on Gemza€4040× spin winningsPer cash reload rulesSame eligibility as cash reload
Slots Cashback20% of losses€50 min loss10× to 3× by statusNot capped72 hours validity, Simple status excluded
FeesNo fees apply---EUR and crypto accepted
LicenseCuraçao Gaming Authority No. OGL/2024/169/0146

Slot picks